Status message

Shot chart data available since season 2014-2015.

Lavrio vs Panathinaikos (55-80)

Primary tabs

Season: 2018-19 , Day: 16

Filters
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the BreakPoints per Shot
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%XPPSAPPSDiff
Lavrio
Perrakis Michalis 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.00.9750.000-0.975
Mastrogiannopoulos Sarantis 000.0000.01333.3010.0000.0010.00.8420.706-0.135
Lountzis Michalis 22100.01250.0000.0000.0000.01616.71.2441.3950.151
Nixon Jamal 11100.0000.0010.0000.0000.0010.01.0191.3760.357
Kaklamanakis Dimitris 3933.3010.0010.0000.0000.0000.01.2701.3760.107
Kouzeloglou Giannis 000.0000.0030.0000.0000.0010.01.2873.6192.332
Legkikas Dimitris 2366.7000.0000.0010.0000.0010.01.2431.3760.133
Lamp Doron 22100.02366.7030.0000.011100.01520.01.3191.6600.341
Ermidis Dimitris 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.011100.02.2131.783-0.430
Gavasiadis Giannis 11100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.01.1761.3760.201
English A.J. 000.01250.0000.0000.0000.0030.00.9340.873-0.061
Buford William 11100.01250.0010.0000.0000.0010.00.9611.1250.164
Team Total121963.251050.01128.3020.011100.032213.61.2081.4630.255
Panathinaikos
Vougioukas Ian 1250.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.02.0912.8060.715
Papapetrou Ioannis 1250.0000.0010.0000.0000.011100.01.1091.1760.067
Lojeski Matt 11100.0000.0000.0000.0000.01250.01.1091.1760.067
Kalathis Nick 2450.0010.0010.0010.0000.01250.01.1281.2430.115
Mitoglou Dinos 33100.0030.0010.0000.0000.011100.01.5161.8570.341
Papagiannis Giorgos 2450.01250.0010.0000.0000.0000.01.1371.2090.072
Kalaitzakis Giorgos 11100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.01.1091.3760.268
Antetokunmpo Thanasis 010.0000.0000.01250.0010.0000.01.6042.2860.682
Lekavicius Lukas 010.0000.01333.3000.0000.01425.01.1911.6900.498
Thomas Deshaun 5771.422100.0010.0000.0010.0020.01.3871.4990.113
Kilpatrick Sean 1250.01250.011100.011100.0010.0050.01.0201.017-0.002
Team Total172860.741136.421020.02450.0030.051926.31.3141.5710.257