Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort ascendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
A.E.P. Olympias 39119.7119.70.059.720.718.229.170.950.038.06.166.3
AEK 249106.7106.70.055.316.718.631.168.950.034.66.268.5
AEL 75118.4118.40.060.420.218.329.170.950.039.16.168.1
AENK 4797.797.70.054.212.116.831.069.050.033.47.276.5
Ampelokipoi 2116.0116.00.056.110.916.835.664.450.041.84.575.9
Apollon 207109.1109.10.057.616.619.729.970.150.035.27.070.3
Aris 330105.9105.90.054.816.618.830.269.850.033.36.269.3
Arkadikos 18103.2103.20.057.420.815.522.078.050.033.45.775.7
BAO 23121.0121.00.058.221.118.034.265.850.035.86.071.2
Dafni 78116.7116.70.059.819.819.030.169.950.035.56.568.3
Doxa Lefkadas 22114.6114.60.057.423.617.727.672.450.036.26.667.5
Egaleo 52120.6120.60.059.321.416.429.470.650.037.96.265.7
Esperos 21120.9120.90.061.521.420.731.568.550.037.87.766.2
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 18119.6119.60.061.026.916.724.275.850.040.010.370.4
Holargos BC 2105.2105.20.055.122.117.321.178.950.035.14.769.4
Ifaistos Limnou 1118.6118.60.060.333.217.424.675.450.044.219.766.2
Ikaros 67111.5111.50.056.420.518.028.271.850.034.26.570.1
Ilisiakos 111110.2110.20.057.221.020.526.773.350.034.26.969.5
Ionikos 75120.7120.70.059.919.518.532.667.450.036.86.070.4
Iraklio 127115.6115.60.058.119.219.132.667.450.036.95.969.0
Average108.556.017.718.730.569.550.034.46.268.9

Pages