Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort ascendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
A.E.P. Olympias 39119.7119.70.059.720.718.229.170.950.038.06.166.3
AEK 220106.9106.90.055.817.018.131.069.050.034.76.069.7
AEL 75118.4118.40.060.420.218.329.170.950.039.16.168.1
AENK 4797.797.70.054.212.116.831.069.050.033.47.276.5
Apollon 167107.1107.10.057.616.618.929.170.950.035.37.071.8
Aris 291104.9104.90.054.716.618.730.469.650.033.16.170.3
Arkadikos 18103.2103.20.057.420.815.522.078.050.033.45.775.7
Dafni 58117.2117.20.059.820.318.831.069.050.035.96.769.3
Doxa Lefkadas 22102.1102.10.057.421.115.8100.00.050.036.26.675.9
Egaleo 52120.6120.60.059.221.316.329.570.550.037.86.265.5
Esperos 21120.9120.90.061.521.420.731.568.550.037.87.766.2
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 18121.0121.00.061.027.216.923.077.050.040.010.369.6
Ikaros 67111.5111.50.056.420.518.028.271.850.034.26.570.1
Ilisiakos 111110.2110.20.057.221.020.526.773.350.034.26.969.5
Ionikos 75121.0121.00.059.919.518.332.667.450.036.86.070.3
Iraklio 103116.8116.80.058.319.918.832.467.650.036.46.169.6
Iraklis 134111.9111.90.056.518.719.631.468.650.034.96.066.5
KAO Dramas 80108.7108.70.056.516.118.130.169.950.034.36.972.9
Kavala 106109.6109.60.057.419.918.728.371.750.034.85.970.6
Kolossos Rodou 195107.8107.80.056.318.317.528.771.350.034.37.570.0
Average108.056.117.718.530.569.550.034.46.269.7

Pages