Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
Playersort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Abbott Ty 5862.561346.2112152.41714.311010.093525.7
Abdul-Aleem Musa 11100.0000.0000.0010.0010.0000.0
Adegboye Stephen 365862.1194245.21147.141330.851729.4196031.7
Aggelakos Alexandros 4580.01425.0020.02728.61250.071546.7
Aggelopoulos Nikos 51827.841428.661540.031030.03742.973520.0
Agravanis Dimitris 6210757.9203655.651050.093327.3132944.82810327.2
Ahonen Roope 101662.582433.3224548.981553.361346.25414637.0
Alihodzic Fahro 81457.13475.02540.0000.0000.0000.0
Allen Chaisson 213855.361540.021612.52922.241233.3104820.8
Allen Chris 11100.01425.01616.7040.0020.03560.0
Anagnostakis Giannis 11100.011100.011100.0020.0000.01333.3
Anderson Kevin 1250.0101758.831030.01616.7010.051631.2
Anderson Rasad 22100.0030.02728.6020.03837.51812.5
Anosike O.D. 000.01520.0010.0000.0000.0000.0
Antetokunmpo Thanasis 475979.7102737.0010.06875.03933.341526.7
Apostolidis Apostolos 000.0000.0020.0030.01250.0010.0
Argiropoulos Nikos 111764.7124129.3134628.31714.3080.0144630.4
Armstead Malcom 111957.9112937.9143145.23742.91250.073221.9
Arnold Robert 324571.1245444.4185532.761735.341040.0145724.6
Arsenopoulos Nikos 22100.0010.0000.0010.0000.01250.0

Pages