Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
Playersort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Abbott Ty 5862.561346.2112152.41714.311010.093525.7
Abdul-Aleem Musa 11100.0000.0000.0010.0010.0000.0
Adegboye Stephen 376061.7204742.51147.151435.751729.4196429.7
Aggelakos Alexandros 4580.01520.0020.02825.01250.061540.0
Aggelopoulos Nikos 51827.841428.661540.031030.03742.973520.0
Agravanis Dimitris 6210757.9304862.561346.2113432.4133141.93010927.5
Agravanis Giannis 010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Ahonen Roope 111861.182630.8244751.1111861.161346.25715038.0
Alihodzic Fahro 81457.13475.02540.0000.0000.0000.0
Allen Chaisson 213855.361540.021612.52922.241233.3104820.8
Allen Chris 11100.01425.01616.7040.0020.03560.0
Anagnostakis Giannis 11100.011100.011100.0020.0000.01333.3
Anderson Kevin 1250.0101758.831030.01616.7010.051631.2
Anderson Rasad 000.0010.0060.01250.02540.02633.3
Anosike O.D. 000.01520.0010.0000.0000.0000.0
Antetokunmpo Thanasis 658279.3214447.72825.071163.631030.042218.2
Apostolidis Apostolos 000.0000.0020.0030.01250.0010.0
Argiropoulos Nikos 111764.7124129.3134628.31714.3080.0144630.4
Armstead Malcom 193161.3214744.7174339.54850.01425.0175729.8
Arnold Robert 374778.7275648.2236237.161833.341233.3176825.0

Pages