Status message

Shot chart data available since season 2014-2015.

Aris vs Trikala BC (82-63)

Primary tabs

Season: 2017-18 , Day: 10

Filters
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the BreakPoints per Shot
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%XPPSAPPSDiff
Aris
Bochoridis Lefteris 33100.0020.0000.0000.0000.02366.71.3831.4330.050
Mourtos Spiros 33100.01333.311100.0000.0000.011100.01.2161.3040.089
Vasilopoulos Panagiotis 010.01250.022100.0000.0000.01333.30.9560.827-0.129
Tsairelis Michalis 000.044100.011100.0010.0000.01250.01.5261.256-0.270
Flionis Dimitris 000.01250.0000.0000.0000.0020.00.9700.930-0.040
Christidis Vasilis 11100.0010.011100.0000.0000.0010.01.4831.8390.356
Kalaitzakis Panagiotis 000.0010.011100.0000.0000.0000.00.8070.684-0.123
Weaver Kyle 11100.01333.3000.0000.0010.0000.01.0571.1590.102
Bell Gary 010.0010.0010.0000.0000.01250.01.0051.0110.006
Prewitt Omar 11100.0000.0010.0000.01333.31333.31.5241.9310.407
Poulianitis Stelios 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.01250.01.0111.0110.000
Team Total91181.881942.16875.0010.01425.081942.11.2571.3270.070
Trikala BC
Chatzinicolas Giannis 000.0000.011100.0000.0000.0000.00.6840.6840.000
Slaftsakis Diamantis 000.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.01.7653.6641.899
Lountzis Michalis 000.0000.0010.0010.0010.0000.00.9560.000-0.956
Jones ShawnDre 22100.0020.022100.02366.7000.0040.01.1881.2270.039
Facey Kentan 33100.01333.3000.0000.0000.0000.01.3301.273-0.057
Tejic Marco 1250.02540.0010.0000.0000.0010.01.6142.1750.560
Murray Lamond Jr 000.02540.02450.0000.0000.0030.01.3721.9430.571
Thames Xavier 000.0010.011100.011100.0000.0030.01.5681.9860.418
Kanacevic Halil 1250.01333.3000.0000.0010.0020.01.3421.159-0.184
Team Total7977.862128.661060.03560.0020.00130.01.3791.6670.289