Teams' Shots

Filters
games
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
TeamFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%sort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Panelefsiniakos 13621563.33313424.6217826.9173647.2143441.24316526.1
Larisa B.C. 45567467.520456036.413537036.55916136.64912938.032797233.6
Kavala 21033363.113435537.89527934.1195137.2195435.210938828.1
Holargos BC 26442462.315838640.910028235.5358441.795516.412640830.9
Peristeri 797114569.6468114241.023862338.29527434.77321833.5471140933.4
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 12818469.69222241.44213331.6124228.6113036.77825630.5
Lavrio 1440210668.4893214641.6405126032.116850733.116640940.6851254333.5
Arkadikos 21429572.513131341.96217435.63810635.9287040.010334230.1
KAO Dramas 8513961.2399341.9338339.8123040.071741.2349635.4
Korivos Amaliadas 63794067.8469111742.023875031.77422033.65817732.8325111529.1
Apollon 48673366.333178742.120262532.36520631.65516732.9371111533.3
Panionios 58790464.939192142.416551032.46119131.96316937.3355113531.3
Aris 1376196869.91016238642.6473138134.215344934.114339036.7883277331.8
Ionikos Nikaias 42364465.730270542.814540735.65515435.74513134.429594931.1
Iraklis 35647175.632173543.713137634.86216338.05212043.328186532.5
Mesologgi BC 15122567.113029544.16915345.1174438.6144829.212037232.3
Trikala BC 59989367.140692044.120163931.56818437.06316139.1323106230.4
Kolossos Rodou 1286191367.2932208244.8424115236.818449936.915744735.1865254634.0
PAOK 1347196768.51070237745.0520141136.915945734.816944138.3983281334.9
Kymi 62691768.341993045.114951828.86919535.45515934.6367111432.9

Pages