Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%sort descendingOREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Philippos 3109.2124.9-15.752.47.412.828.659.342.733.62.375.7
Lavrio 79106.8109.0-2.354.320.715.425.570.547.834.36.671.8
Ifaistos Limnou 25106.4108.6-2.352.718.915.725.773.349.331.75.168.6
Ionikos Nikaias 18106.3115.9-9.653.220.815.724.871.147.231.66.171.2
Esperos 7107.0123.4-16.552.89.915.930.162.845.332.65.968.3
Promitheas Patras 89109.8109.30.554.524.916.226.272.549.332.86.569.8
Retymno Cretan Kings 120105.2108.8-3.653.719.217.026.972.648.832.87.269.9
Pagrati 31106.3118.1-11.751.612.617.235.066.949.831.33.570.3
Milon 8103.7120.5-16.951.013.617.332.060.144.933.44.576.2
Larisa B.C. 15108.0118.9-10.954.322.017.427.175.050.034.27.068.5
Korivos Amaliadas 3497.5109.8-12.451.719.017.523.971.347.130.85.771.3
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Trikala BC 4099.2110.3-11.252.617.917.724.470.146.432.44.872.8
Iraklis 240109.8110.9-1.154.916.717.831.368.749.933.45.667.4
Olympiakos 743116.6100.915.658.521.717.933.072.053.235.78.168.9
Mesologgi BC 5104.7119.4-14.754.923.217.920.772.946.932.34.469.1
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
Holargos BC 13104.1106.1-2.052.519.418.028.374.251.831.58.668.3
PAOK 528112.1108.14.056.919.118.130.770.250.935.86.668.7
AEK 471112.0108.43.656.819.118.131.070.050.635.15.768.6
Average109.455.818.418.630.369.750.034.46.269.2

Pages