Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACEsort descending
Larisa 39102.4113.8-11.452.415.020.432.266.948.933.15.767.0
Iraklis 240109.8110.9-1.154.916.717.831.368.749.933.45.667.4
A.E.P. Olympias 13101.8117.7-15.954.615.622.226.167.946.435.35.467.7
Maroussi 233111.4111.5-0.157.518.720.632.168.550.336.25.668.0
Doxa Lefkadas 4100.1114.6-14.552.720.219.122.971.247.331.53.768.1
MENT 7108.7121.0-12.255.818.920.030.365.747.934.55.968.1
Holargos BC 13104.1106.1-2.052.519.418.028.374.251.831.58.668.3
AEL 29107.7118.4-10.756.015.020.529.469.348.734.45.868.3
Esperos 7107.0123.4-16.552.89.915.930.162.845.332.65.968.3
Olympia Larisas 62104.3113.1-8.755.116.821.127.869.847.934.65.168.4
Larisa B.C. 15108.0118.9-10.954.322.017.427.175.050.034.27.068.5
Peristeri 288109.3109.7-0.456.317.919.630.570.250.734.16.368.6
AEK 471112.0108.43.656.819.118.131.070.050.635.15.768.6
Panathinaikos 844120.9100.720.261.323.018.432.872.353.938.97.968.6
Ifaistos Limnou 25106.4108.6-2.352.718.915.725.773.349.331.75.168.6
PAOK 528112.1108.14.056.919.118.130.770.250.935.86.668.7
Sporting 70105.3116.3-11.052.812.818.231.265.247.835.15.068.7
Olympiakos 743116.6100.915.658.521.717.933.072.053.235.78.168.9
Dafni 43104.9116.7-11.953.214.620.232.965.548.330.84.968.9
Panellinios 96108.0109.9-1.957.519.021.227.771.550.134.75.869.0
Average109.455.818.418.630.369.750.034.46.269.2

Pages