Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%sort descendingDREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
Mesologgi BC 5104.7119.4-14.754.923.217.920.772.946.932.34.469.1
Doxa Lefkadas 4100.1114.6-14.552.720.219.122.971.247.331.53.768.1
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Korivos Amaliadas 3497.5109.8-12.451.719.017.523.971.347.130.85.771.3
Trikala BC 4099.2110.3-11.252.617.917.724.470.146.432.44.872.8
Ionikos Nikaias 18106.3115.9-9.653.220.815.724.871.147.231.66.171.2
Kavala 5299.8109.6-9.753.716.719.525.470.347.833.45.270.8
Lavrio 79106.8109.0-2.354.320.715.425.570.547.834.36.671.8
Ikaros 37101.4111.5-10.153.417.620.325.670.848.232.85.369.9
Ifaistos Limnou 25106.4108.6-2.352.718.915.725.773.349.331.75.168.6
BAO 392.5121.0-28.449.412.721.026.060.042.724.37.171.7
A.E.P. Olympias 13101.8117.7-15.954.615.622.226.167.946.435.35.467.7
Promitheas Patras 89109.8109.30.554.524.916.226.272.549.332.86.569.8
Trikala 13104.2118.8-14.654.716.320.526.766.344.635.34.470.2
Kolossos Rodou 168104.5110.4-5.955.119.719.826.872.950.133.16.069.3
Retymno Cretan Kings 120105.2108.8-3.653.719.217.026.972.648.832.87.269.9
Ilisiakos 4399.7110.2-10.551.417.219.526.970.647.730.55.969.7
Larisa B.C. 15108.0118.9-10.954.322.017.427.175.050.034.27.068.5
Kymi 29104.9113.4-8.654.220.419.527.371.349.234.36.469.9
Average109.455.818.418.630.369.750.034.46.269.2

Pages