Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg Difsort descendingTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Larisa B.C. 17108.4119.0-10.654.422.317.627.574.850.234.46.968.6
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
Ilisiakos 4399.7110.2-10.551.417.219.526.970.647.730.55.969.7
Ionikos Nikaias 19106.3116.7-10.453.120.815.624.970.847.031.86.071.3
Ikaros 37101.4111.5-10.153.417.620.325.670.848.232.85.369.9
Papagou 49103.6113.4-9.853.414.019.028.666.046.931.25.469.6
Kavala 5299.8109.6-9.753.716.719.525.470.347.833.45.270.8
Ionikos 34110.1119.8-9.754.816.618.131.863.346.733.94.671.1
Egaleo 26105.0114.4-9.454.914.019.928.068.347.533.44.769.3
Olympia Larisas 62104.3113.1-8.755.116.821.127.869.847.934.65.168.4
Kymi 29104.9113.4-8.654.220.419.527.371.349.234.36.469.9
Makedonikos 54105.9113.7-7.855.016.320.330.367.848.634.55.770.7
Near East 50107.3115.1-7.754.716.019.431.163.547.333.26.870.4
Apollon 170105.7112.4-6.653.915.118.430.567.548.431.55.970.1
Kolossos Rodou 170104.5110.4-5.855.119.819.726.772.950.133.25.969.3
KAO Dramas 50106.0111.7-5.754.018.719.830.770.150.033.55.871.0
Iraklio 87109.5114.9-5.555.616.019.031.965.548.235.46.369.4
Retymno Cretan Kings 120105.2108.8-3.653.719.217.026.972.648.832.87.269.9
AENK 3599.4102.3-2.953.318.918.829.371.050.930.96.673.1
Lavrio 80106.9109.3-2.454.520.715.425.470.447.634.46.671.8
Average109.455.818.418.630.369.750.034.46.269.2

Pages