Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort ascendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
A.E.P. Olympias 13101.8117.7-15.954.615.622.226.167.946.435.35.467.7
AEK 451111.7108.23.556.718.818.231.169.850.535.15.668.6
AEL 29107.7118.4-10.756.015.020.529.469.348.734.45.868.3
AENK 3599.4102.3-2.953.318.918.829.371.050.930.96.673.1
Ampelokipoi 13105.6118.4-12.852.513.718.834.565.548.630.16.174.4
Apollon 166105.8112.2-6.553.915.018.430.767.548.531.65.970.2
Aris 468108.3107.01.455.317.618.530.169.950.133.96.469.5
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
BAO 392.5121.0-28.449.412.721.026.060.042.724.37.171.7
Dafni 43104.9116.7-11.953.214.620.232.965.548.330.84.968.9
Doxa Lefkadas 4100.1114.6-14.552.720.219.122.971.247.331.53.768.1
Egaleo 26105.0114.4-9.454.914.019.928.068.347.533.44.769.3
Esperos 7107.0123.4-16.552.89.915.930.162.845.332.65.968.3
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Holargos BC 13104.1106.1-2.052.519.418.028.374.251.831.58.668.3
Ifaistos Limnou 25106.4108.6-2.352.718.915.725.773.349.331.75.168.6
Ikaros 37101.4111.5-10.153.417.620.325.670.848.232.85.369.9
Ilisiakos 4399.7110.2-10.551.417.219.526.970.647.730.55.969.7
Ionikos 34110.1119.8-9.754.816.618.131.863.346.733.94.671.1
Ionikos Nikaias 9107.6117.2-9.553.321.314.724.370.746.832.16.171.3
Average109.355.818.218.730.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages