Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
Playersort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Aaron White 5683.3000.011100.0000.0000.0020.0
Abbott Ty 5862.561346.2112152.41714.311010.093525.7
Abdul-Aleem Musa 11100.0000.0000.0010.0010.0000.0
Adegboye Stephen 314667.4143243.80120.03742.91911.1133636.1
Agbelese Danny 10815470.15411447.472725.9000.0000.01250.0
Aggelakos Alexandros 5683.31425.0020.02825.01250.081747.1
Aggelopoulos Nikos 51338.511010.03837.52450.01333.331618.8
Agravanis Dimitris 7512659.5357745.5102540.083522.9143737.85416532.7
Agravanis Giannis 324768.1113234.4050.041822.221118.2236137.7
Ahonen Roope 101662.582433.3224548.981553.361346.25414637.0
Alihodzic Fahro 81457.13475.02540.0000.0000.0000.0
Allen Chaisson 112642.341040.0050.02540.01520.042416.7
Allen Chris 11100.01425.01616.7040.0020.03560.0
Allman Kyle 193652.8134429.5102835.72450.03742.9166126.2
Alston Levan 11100.01520.01333.3000.0000.031127.3
Amardi Richard 5771.41333.31333.3000.0010.021118.2
Anagnostakis Giannis 11100.011100.011100.0020.0000.01333.3
Anderson Kevin 11100.081361.52633.3020.0010.051241.7
Anderson Rasad 22100.0030.02728.6020.03837.51812.5
Andric Mihajo 33100.01250.0030.011100.03475.071450.0

Pages