Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
Playersort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Aaron White 131586.72728.64944.41425.021216.7152268.2
Abbott Ty 5862.561346.2112152.41714.311010.093525.7
Abdul-Aleem Musa 11100.0000.0000.0010.0010.0000.0
Adegboye Stephen 314667.4143243.80120.03742.91911.1133636.1
Agbelese Danny 13919471.79017352.0103826.3000.0000.01250.0
Aggelakos Alexandros 5683.31520.0020.031127.31425.0102245.5
Aggelopoulos Nikos 51338.511010.03837.52450.01333.331618.8
Agravanis Dimitris 9716658.46213147.3164238.1114126.8143836.87623931.8
Agravanis Giannis 375369.8225540.01714.352420.821513.3339634.4
Ahonen Roope 101662.582433.3224548.981553.361346.25414637.0
Alihodzic Fahro 81457.13475.02540.0000.0000.0000.0
Allen Chaisson 112642.341040.0050.02540.01520.042416.7
Allen Chris 11100.01425.01616.7040.0020.03560.0
Allman Kyle 193652.8134429.5102835.72450.03742.9166126.2
Alston Levan 11100.01520.01425.0000.0000.031127.3
Amardi Richard 81361.581553.33933.32450.0030.093228.1
Anagnostakis Giannis 11100.011100.011100.0020.0000.01333.3
Anderson Kevin 11100.081361.52633.3020.0010.051241.7
Anderson Rasad 22100.0030.02728.6020.03837.51812.5
Andric Mihajo 131776.592832.171741.271070.0101566.7246437.5

Pages