Status message

Shot chart data available since season 2014-2015.

Fitzpatrick Toarlyn

Primary tabs

Filters
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Apollon 132065.02728.61520.01250.02450.0133339.4
Retymno Cretan Kings 314864.6214744.7174240.551533.371353.8348739.1
Holargos BC 223759.5113531.4144531.172035.022010.0277834.6
Aris 5955.661442.951435.7010.02450.0133537.1
Ionikos Nikaias 121580.0182572.031127.311100.0000.052420.8
Fitzpatrick Toarlyn8312964.35812845.34011734.2143935.9134131.79225735.8