Status message

Shot chart data available since season 2014-2015.

Georgakis Giorgos

Primary tabs

Filters
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
KAO Dramas 4944.42450.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Korivos Amaliadas 111291.791464.3000.0000.0000.0000.0
Doxa Lefkadas 131872.281553.32366.7000.0000.0000.0
Kolossos Rodou 22100.02633.311100.0000.0000.0000.0
Aris 3742.91333.3010.0000.0000.0000.0
Georgakis Giorgos334868.8224252.43560.0000.0000.0000.0