Status message

Shot chart data available since season 2014-2015.

Panathinaikos vs AEK (78-72)

Primary tabs

Season: 2020-21 , Day: Play-Off 2

Filters
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the BreakPoints per Shot
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%XPPSAPPSDiff
Panathinaikos
Bochoridis Lefteris 11100.0010.0000.0010.0000.022100.01.1031.1550.052
Papapetrou Ioannis 22100.0020.01250.0000.0000.01520.01.6412.3140.673
Mitoglou Dinos 11100.011100.0000.0000.0010.0010.02.2992.4040.105
Papagiannis Giorgos 1333.3000.011100.0000.0000.0000.02.2692.175-0.095
Bray TJ 11100.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.01.2691.4010.132
Auguste Zach 11100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.01.4011.4010.000
Bentil Ben 010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.01.1560.000-1.156
Sant-Roos Howard 1333.31425.01250.0010.0000.01333.31.7502.4190.669
Aaron White 1250.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.01.2161.4010.184
Mack Shelvin 000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0000.02.4073.8231.416
Hezonja Mario 2366.71250.0010.0000.0000.01520.01.5432.1220.579
Team Total111861.131127.33650.0030.0020.051827.81.7022.1410.439
AEK
Gikas Nikos 020.0010.011100.0000.0000.01250.01.0910.902-0.189
Maciulis Jonas 22100.0000.0010.0000.0000.0030.01.9402.7790.839
Lojeski Matt 010.0000.0000.0010.0000.0010.01.1900.000-1.190
Katsivelis Dimitris 000.0000.0000.01333.3000.02450.01.0771.067-0.010
Chrisikopoulos Linos 11100.0020.011100.0010.0000.022100.01.0281.0590.031
Jankovic Vladimir 000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0020.00.9460.000-0.946
Zissis Nikos 11100.011100.01250.0020.0000.0000.01.7732.2110.437
Gontikas Kostantinos 11100.011100.0000.0000.0000.0000.01.1561.1560.000
Moreira Yanick 020.044100.0020.0000.0000.0000.01.1460.911-0.235
Kingsley Moses 000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.02.2743.8231.549
Maycon Darry 3560.01250.0000.0000.0000.01333.31.4991.7710.272
Team Total81553.371258.33837.51714.3000.061735.31.3871.6600.273