Status message

Shot chart data available since season 2014-2015.

Panathinaikos vs Promitheas Patras (78-80)

Primary tabs

Season: 2020-21 , Day: 13

Filters
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the BreakPoints per Shot
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%XPPSAPPSDiff
Panathinaikos
Bochoridis Lefteris 020.0000.0000.0000.0000.01425.01.1551.032-0.123
Kaselakis Leonidas 000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0000.01.1610.000-1.161
Papapetrou Ioannis 11100.011100.05683.31250.01250.022100.00.9720.958-0.014
Mitoglou Dinos 5683.31250.01250.0010.0000.0010.01.4251.5290.104
Papagiannis Giorgos 11100.0000.011100.0000.0000.0000.01.0861.0860.000
Auguste Zach 11100.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.01.9232.1410.218
Bentil Ben 33100.0010.0000.0000.0000.011100.02.0221.933-0.089
Marcus Foster 11100.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.01.1561.4010.245
Aaron White 010.0000.0000.0010.0010.0000.01.2330.000-1.233
Nedovic Nemanja 2450.0010.0000.0000.0000.01616.71.3531.6030.251
Mack Shelvin 22100.0020.0000.0010.0000.0010.01.1321.4010.269
Team Total162272.72825.071070.01520.01425.051533.31.3251.3930.068
Promitheas Patras
Agravanis Dimitris 1333.31333.3000.0010.0000.0000.01.4511.9710.520
Athinaiou Giannis 000.022100.0000.0010.0000.04666.71.2671.3540.087
Lountzis Michalis 010.0010.0000.0020.0000.01250.01.1081.032-0.076
Agravanis Giannis 22100.0010.0000.0010.0000.0000.01.2121.4010.188
Agbelese Danny 3475.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.01.6411.401-0.240
Grant Jerai 5771.4060.0000.0000.0000.0000.01.8442.3240.480
Grant Jerian 3475.03475.0000.0000.0000.011100.01.3811.297-0.084
Jaun Evans 22100.0010.01250.0010.0010.011100.01.3461.4160.070
Team Total162369.661833.31250.0060.0010.071070.01.4691.6170.148