Status message

Shot chart data available since season 2014-2015.

Panathinaikos vs Iraklis (106-74)

Primary tabs

Season: 2020-21 , Day: 9

Filters
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the BreakPoints per Shot
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%XPPSAPPSDiff
Panathinaikos
Vougioukas Ian 000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.02.7683.8231.055
Bochoridis Lefteris 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.03.8233.8230.000
Kaselakis Leonidas 000.0000.011100.0000.0000.011100.00.9020.9020.000
Papapetrou Ioannis 3560.0000.0000.011100.0000.01250.01.8251.807-0.018
Mitoglou Dinos 3650.0020.0000.0000.0000.01250.01.6171.9330.315
Papagiannis Giorgos 8988.911100.01250.0000.0000.0000.01.2551.2890.034
Kalaitzakis Giorgos 11100.0010.0000.0000.0000.02366.71.6541.9700.316
Sant-Roos Howard 11100.0010.0000.0000.0000.0010.01.1151.4010.286
Marcus Foster 2450.0010.0010.0010.0000.0020.01.1651.4010.235
Aaron White 000.0000.0000.0000.01250.011100.01.1181.096-0.021
Nedovic Nemanja 2366.7010.0000.0010.0000.044100.01.2781.3370.060
Mack Shelvin 000.0010.0000.0000.01250.01250.01.4731.9300.457
Team Total202969.01911.12450.01333.32450.0111861.11.4941.6820.189
Iraklis
Kavadas Vassilis 44100.0030.0000.0000.0000.0000.02.2072.3640.157
Shizas Stavros 11100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.01.4011.4010.000
Hatcher William 010.0000.022100.0000.0000.0040.01.5762.2000.625
Tsairelis Michalis 11100.01250.0010.0000.0000.0000.01.5081.6370.129
Daniel Edward 000.0000.0000.011100.0000.0010.01.0851.1370.052
Suggs Scott 22100.0000.0020.011100.011100.02366.71.3261.5300.204
Fillios Giorgos 000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.01.1370.000-1.137
Hanlan Olivier 1333.3020.011100.0000.0010.01425.01.6262.3580.732
Bowlin Skyler 000.01250.0010.0000.0000.0030.01.6002.7681.168
Moore Michael 000.01250.0000.0020.0000.01250.01.0270.971-0.055
Team Total91275.031127.33742.92540.01250.041723.51.5821.9900.408